• New

Anise Star Whole

$4.50

Botanical Name: Illicium verum

Common Names: Chinese anise

Weight
Quantity
In stock

  • Security policy Security policy
  • Delivery policy Delivery policy
  • Return policy Return policy

ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain traces of soy, peanuts, nuts and/or other tree nuts.

May contain gluten.

US800043
19 Items

Data sheet

Purifying
Yes
Digestive
Yes
Stimulating
Yes
Relaxing
Yes

You might also like